Nouvelles de l’heure

Joueuses internationales

U15/U17/U20

Alexie Bellerose, St-Jérôme, 2018-2019

Ann-Stéphanie Fortin, Ste-Julie, 2018-2019

Audrey-Chelsie François, Montréal, 2017-2019

Élisabeth Tsé, Québec, 2017-2019

Julianne Vallerand, Terrebonne, 2016-2019

Lara Kazandjan, Kirkland, 2016-2019

Marika Guay, Châteauguay, 2014-2019

Jessica De Filippo, Montréal, 2014-2019

Amélie Beaudet-Gaudette, Montréal, 2018

Chloé Renaud, St-Hubert, 2017-2018

Léonie Portelance, Brossard, 2017-2018

Wayny Balata, Montréal, 2017-2018

Nadège L’Espérance, Candiac, 2016-2018

Sophie Guilmette, Montréal, 2016-2018

Lysianne Proulx, Boucherville, 2013-2018

Florence Laroche, Mirabel, 2016-2017

Anyssa Ibrahim, Repentigny, 2013-2017

Sarah Feola, Montréal, 2015-2016

Marike Mousset, Montréal, 2014-2016

Nahida Balbaaki, Montréal, 2014-2016

Marie Levasseur, Stoneham, 2013-2016

Bianca St-Georges, St-Charles-Borommée, 2012-2016

Gabrielle Carle, Lévis, 2013-2015

Vanessa Grégoire, Montréal, 2013-2015

Esther Mayi Kith, Québec, 2012-2015

Marie-Joëlle Vandal, Lavaltrie, 2014

Karima Lemire, Longueuil, 2013-2014

Marie-Mychèle Métivier, Lévis, 2012-2014

Amadine Pierre-Louis, Montréal, 2011-2014

Sabrina Santarossa, Granby, 2010-2014

Valérie Sanderson, Boisbriand, 2010-2014

Kylie Davis, Île-Bizard, 2009-2014

Charlène Achille, Longueuil, 2010-2013

Maryse Bard-Martel, Boisbriand, 2010-2013

Caroline Beaulne, Longueuil, 2009-2013

Mélissa Roy, Lévis, 2012

Amélia Pietrangelo, Laval, 2010-2012

Constance De Chantal Dumont, St-Alexandre, 2010-2012

Sarah Robbins, Dollard-des-Ormeaux, 2010-2012

Catherine Charron-Delage, Longueuil, 2009-2012

Vanessa Legault-Cordisco, Boisbriand, 2009-2012

Geneviève Richard, St-Bruno, 2008-2012

Chloé Malette, Roxboro, 2009-2010

Sophie Thérien, Kirkland, 2009-2010

Sabrina Hémond, Sherbrooke, 2009-2010

Julie Casselman, Hull, 2008-2010

Laura Chénard, Ste-Luce, 2008-2010

Cynthia Leblanc, Granby, 2007-2010

Rachel Lamarre, Laval, 2006-2010

Bahar Sansar, Longueuil, 2005-2010

Marialye Laramée-Trottier, Québec, 2007-2009

Annick Maltais, Trois-Rivières, 2007-2008

Mélissa Busque, St-Bruno, 2005-2008

Myriam Bouchard, Québec, 2004-2008

Caroline Vanderpool, Dollard-des-Ormeaux, 2002-2006

Véronique Maranda, St-Lambert, 2002-2006

Kathryn Muramatsu, Pincourt, 2005

Justine Labreque, Laval, 2003-2005

Myriam Gousse, Brossard, 2002-2004

Marie-Emilie Perreault Moirier, St-Hilaire, 2002-2004

Josée Bélanger, Coaticook, 2002-2004

Anne-Marie Lapalme, Granby, 1999-2001

Senior

Gabrielle Carle, Lévis, 2015-2019

Marie Levasseur, Stoneham, 2015-2017

Josée Bélanger, Coaticook, 2009-2017

Rhian Wilkinson, Baie d’Urfé, 2003-2017

Marie-Ève Nault, Trois-Rivières, 2003-2017

Mélissa Busque, St-Bruno, 2013

Amélia Pietrangelo, Laval, 2011-2012

Vanessa Legault-Cordisco, Boisbriand, 2010-2011

Laura Chénard, St-Luce, 2010-2011

Myriam Bouchard, Québec, 2009-2010

Cindy Walsh, St-Bruno, 1998-2010

Amy Walsh, St-Bruno, 1998-2009

Caroline Vanderpool, Dollard-des-Ormeaux, 2007

Isabelle Morneau, Longueuil, 1995-2006

Véronique Maranda, St-Lambert, 2003-2004

Isabelle Harvey, Cap-Rouge, 1998-2004

Linda Hathorn, Beaconsfield, 2003

Patricia Bourcier, Lévis, 2002

Marie-Claude Dion, Québec, 1996-2001

Anne-Marie Lapalme, Granby, 1999-2001

Brigitte Chandonnet, Québec, 1997-1998

Sophie Drolet, 1996

Tania Singfield, Low, 1990-1996

Luce Mongrain, Trois-Rivières, 1987-1995

Annie Caron, St-Anne, 1986-1995

Connie Cant, St-Bruno, 1986-1991

Tracy Miernicki 1987-1990